Greece flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tripoli, Peloponnese

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tripoli, Peloponnese. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tripoli, Peloponnese with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0482,516
BustAfghanistan 3,8692,404
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8712,405
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2072,614
FarahAfghanistan 3,6442,264
GardizAfghanistan 4,2152,619
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1462,577
HeratAfghanistan 3,5802,225
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1622,586
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2922,667
KabulAfghanistan 4,1792,597
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0012,486
KhostAfghanistan 4,2872,664
KunduzAfghanistan 4,0842,538
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7482,329
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,9352,445
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1352,570
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6332,258
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8082,367
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9582,460
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6702,280
ShkoderAlbania 564350
TiranaAlbania 479297
VloreAlbania 412256
AdrarAlgeria 2,3611,467
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,7011,057
AlgiersAlgeria 1,6971,055
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,293804
BatnaAlgeria 1,447899
BecharAlgeria 2,3481,459
BejaiaAlgeria 1,537955
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4051,495
BiskraAlgeria 1,525947
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7991,118
ChlefAlgeria 1,8761,166
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,409875
DjanetAlgeria 1,9191,193
DjelfaAlgeria 1,7461,085
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9541,214
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,481920
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,7851,109
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,6211,007
In AmenasAlgeria 1,590988
In SalahAlgeria 2,1851,358
MilianaAlgeria 1,7951,115
OranAlgeria 2,0591,280
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,4671,533
SkikdaAlgeria 1,373853
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3041,432
TebessaAlgeria 1,297806
TimimounAlgeria 2,2431,394
TindoufAlgeria 3,0471,893
TouggourtAlgeria 1,559969
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,12810,644
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4914,655
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,8571,154
HuamboAngola 5,6403,505
LuandaAngola 5,2453,259
LuenaAngola 5,4903,412
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,9613,704
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2708,246
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1758,187
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1928,198
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4977,766
ByrdAntarctica 15,0229,335
DavisAntarctica 12,6537,862
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2228,216
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2319,465
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5617,184
AzulArgentina 11,8067,337
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1007,519
BarilocheArgentina 12,8968,014
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5677,188
CeresArgentina 11,5247,161
ChamicalArgentina 11,8977,393
ChepesArgentina 11,9827,446
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8808,003
ConcordiaArgentina 11,3147,031
CórdobaArgentina 11,7947,329
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,7967,330
CorrientesArgentina 11,1146,906
EsquelArgentina 12,9888,071
EzeizaArgentina 11,5867,200
FormosaArgentina 10,9876,828
General PicoArgentina 12,0317,476
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4737,129
JuninArgentina 11,7467,299
La PlataArgentina 11,5497,177
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3147,030
La RiojaArgentina 11,8797,381
LaboulayeArgentina 11,9057,398
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4198,339
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0746,881
Malarg EArgentina 12,4647,745
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,7237,906
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7217,284
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,7217,284
MendozaArgentina 12,2547,615
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2457,609
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,2176,970
NeuquenArgentina 12,5517,799
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,8017,333
OranArgentina 11,2767,007
ParanaArgentina 11,5347,168
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,1406,922
PehuajoArgentina 11,9037,397
PergaminoArgentina 11,6787,257
PigeArgentina 12,0467,486
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,7907,326
PosadasArgentina 10,8906,767
PresidenciaArgentina 11,2076,964
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3337,664
Punta IndioArgentina 11,5317,165
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,5777,194
ReconquistaArgentina 11,3037,024
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9087,400
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2858,255
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2266,976
RosarioArgentina 11,6317,228
SaltaArgentina 11,4837,135
San AntonioArgentina 12,4347,727
San LuisArgentina 12,0817,507
San RafaelArgentina 12,3197,655
Santa RosaArgentina 12,1237,533
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5747,192
SarmientoArgentina 12,9818,067
TrelewArgentina 12,5847,820
TucumanArgentina 11,5877,200
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3708,308
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,9057,398
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,6627,247
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0357,478
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,9341,202
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3363,937
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3928,944
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7107,898
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4298,345
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3068,268
AmberleyAustralia 15,2879,500
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8109,203
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3129,515
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0607,494
CairnsAustralia 14,0598,737
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3139,516
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7657,311
CedunaAustralia 13,8568,610
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6579,108
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,8298,594
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8659,238
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6498,482
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4509,601
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5048,392
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9338,037
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4687,748
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,4985,902
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1369,405
East SaleAustralia 15,2359,467
Esperance (po)Australia 12,9658,056
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9668,057
EssendonAustralia 15,0369,343
ForrestAustralia 13,3198,277
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4519,602
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0927,514
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0158,087
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5527,800
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3979,568
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3849,560
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1688,804
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7627,931
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3419,533
LavertonAustralia 15,0289,339
LearmonthAustralia 11,6337,229
LongreachAustralia 14,3218,900
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3218,899
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,0279,960
Low HeadAustralia 15,2949,504
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6249,087
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,24810,097
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0437,484
MeekatharraAustralia 12,2777,629
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0289,338
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0449,349
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6639,112
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6939,131
Mount IsaAustralia 13,7408,538
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,69710,375
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6988,512
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4149,579
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4138,956
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6817,259
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7638,553
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3827,695
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9017,395
RichmondAustralia 15,3849,560
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8659,237
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4319,589
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4319,589
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2118,210
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2108,209
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3408,289
TibooburraAustralia 14,4378,972
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2968,884
WaggaAustralia 15,1589,419
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5015,904
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4449,597
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3908,942
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4217,718
WoomeraAustralia 14,0728,745
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4187,717
GrazAustria 1,196743
InnsbruckAustria 1,409876
KlagenfurtAustria 1,212753
LinzAustria 1,363847
SalzburgAustria 1,374854
ViennaAustria 1,288801
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,341833
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,1221,319
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,3151,439
GancaAzerbaijan 2,0901,299
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2071,372
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,0951,302
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,0141,873
LerwickUk 3,0141,873
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2181,378
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2741,413
SakiAzerbaijan 2,1601,342
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,3131,437
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,2821,418
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3041,432
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,1221,319
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,2561,402
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,1571,340
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1201,318
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4132,742
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1842,600
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5942,855
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,1465,683
MuharraqBahrain 2,9311,821
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7504,195
DhakaBangladesh 6,5604,077
CharnocksBarbados 8,4195,232
BrestBelarus 1,6251,010
GomelBelarus 1,7821,108
GrodnoBelarus 1,7911,113
MinskBelarus 1,8671,160
MogilevBelarus 1,9191,192
VitebskBelarus 2,0571,278
BrusselsBelgium 2,0511,274
D’UccleBelgium 2,0511,274
OstendeBelgium 2,1591,342
Belize CityBelize 10,5426,551
BeninBenin 4,0152,495
BohiconBenin 3,9512,455
CotonouBenin 4,0152,495
KandiBenin 3,5202,187
NatitingouBenin 3,6852,290
ParakouBenin 3,7092,305
SaveBenin 3,8452,390
BermudaBermuda 7,6604,760
La PazBolivia 11,1676,939
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8256,727
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 779484
FrancistownBotswana 6,5554,073
MaunBotswana 6,3963,975
TshaneBotswana 6,8444,253
AimoresBrazil 9,1725,700
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4205,232
AltamiraBrazil 8,8795,517
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,6245,980
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6876,020
ApodiBrazil 7,8504,878
AracajuBrazil 8,1975,094
AracuaiBrazil 9,0465,621
AragarcasBrazil 9,7836,079
AraxaBrazil 9,6275,982
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0054,974
BageBrazil 11,0236,850
BambuiBrazil 9,5865,957
BarbacenaBrazil 9,5115,910
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0985,032
BarcelosBrazil 9,6626,004
BarraBrazil 8,6945,402
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4535,253
BarreirasBrazil 8,9215,544
BelémBrazil 8,4345,241
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4245,856
BelterraBrazil 9,0775,641
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6235,358
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5626,563
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,8785,517
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4265,858
BrevesBrazil 8,6245,359
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2815,767
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5155,913
CabroboBrazil 8,1925,090
CaceresBrazil 10,2456,366
CaetiteBrazil 8,8745,514
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8174,858
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3006,401
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,3776,449
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7616,065
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1615,072
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7155,415
CaparaoBrazil 9,3125,787
CapinopolisBrazil 9,7696,071
CaratingaBrazil 9,2785,765
CaravelasBrazil 8,8995,530
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9855,584
CarolinaBrazil 8,7705,450
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2486,368
CataguasesBrazil 9,4415,867
CatalaoBrazil 9,6045,968
CatanduvaBrazil 9,9016,153
CaxiasBrazil 8,2475,125
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6556,621
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6594,759
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4975,901
ChapecoBrazil 10,6156,596
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8776,138
CipoBrazil 8,3245,173
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9895,586
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3175,790
CordeiroBrazil 9,4675,883
CorrentinaBrazil 9,0015,593
CorumbaBrazil 10,4406,487
CoximBrazil 10,1756,323
CrateusBrazil 8,0475,001
CuiabaBrazil 10,0796,263
CuritibaBrazil 10,2386,362
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2705,760
DiamantinoBrazil 10,0276,231
DouradosBrazil 10,4426,489
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6235,980
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,8506,742
EspinosaBrazil 8,9595,567
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2814,525
FloraniaBrazil 7,8074,851
FlorestaBrazil 8,1375,056
FlorianoBrazil 8,3595,195
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3456,428
FormosaBrazil 9,3605,816
FortalezaBrazil 7,7734,830
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6566,622
FrancaBrazil 9,7396,052
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9974,969
GoianiaBrazil 9,5975,964
GoiasBrazil 9,6135,974
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1885,710
GrajauBrazil 8,5745,328
GuairaBrazil 10,5276,542
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8444,875
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8435,495
IbiriteBrazil 9,4395,865
IguatuBrazil 8,0264,987
IlheusBrazil 8,6565,379
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6435,371
IndaialBrazil 10,3436,427
IpameriBrazil 9,5875,958
IraiBrazil 10,6676,628
IreceBrazil 8,6065,348
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5885,336
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,4155,851
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2805,767
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,1825,706
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3665,820
ItapevaBrazil 10,1026,277
ItirucuBrazil 8,6135,352
ItuacuBrazil 8,7535,439
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3776,449
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,1266,293
JacobinaBrazil 8,4865,273
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7824,836
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7284,802
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,4285,859
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5195,915
LavrasBrazil 9,6035,968
LencoisBrazil 8,6645,384
LinharesBrazil 9,0915,649
LondrinaBrazil 10,2376,362
MacapaBrazil 8,5545,315
MacauBrazil 7,7154,794
MaceioBrazil 7,9944,968
MachadoBrazil 9,7066,031
ManausBrazil 9,5545,937
MarabaBrazil 8,7705,450
MaringaBrazil 10,3006,400
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,9585,567
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9635,570
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3365,180
MonteiroBrazil 7,9634,948
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1745,701
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8544,881
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5485,312
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4985,902
ObidosBrazil 9,0775,641
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0555,006
ParacatuBrazil 9,4475,871
ParanaBrazil 9,1815,705
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1896,332
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9726,197
ParintinsBrazil 9,2335,737
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9864,962
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6796,636
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5235,917
PaulistanaBrazil 8,3085,162
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1715,077
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9195,542
PeixeBrazil 9,2025,718
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3505,189
PicosBrazil 8,2565,130
PiraiBrazil 9,6275,982
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5145,912
PompeuBrazil 9,4515,873
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5336,546
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7795,455
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4346,484
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,2786,387
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7176,660
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1095,660
PosseBrazil 9,1765,702
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9384,933
RecifeBrazil 7,8064,851
RemansoBrazil 8,4995,281
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,6986,648
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5945,962
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3286,418
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8226,103
SalvadorBrazil 8,4745,266
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8796,760
SantaremBrazil 9,0415,618
SantosBrazil 9,9066,156
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8826,141
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,1025,656
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9674,951
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,4966,522
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8886,766
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6706,009
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1575,069
Sao MateusBrazil 9,0205,605
São PauloBrazil 9,8966,150
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,8176,101
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,7186,660
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4085,225
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4025,221
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,4125,849
SobralBrazil 7,9124,917
SoureBrazil 8,3905,214
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,7985,467
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1206,910
SurubimBrazil 7,8524,879
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0565,627
TarauacaBrazil 10,8386,735
TauaBrazil 8,0895,027
TefeBrazil 9,9806,202
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0805,642
TeresinaBrazil 8,2195,107
TiriosBrazil 8,8315,487
TorresBrazil 10,5586,561
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2775,143
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0916,271
TriunfoBrazil 8,0454,999
TucuruiBrazil 8,7025,407
TuriacuBrazil 8,1915,090
UaupesBrazil 9,9536,185
UbatubaBrazil 9,7766,075
UberabaBrazil 9,7176,039
VassourasBrazil 9,5915,960
VicosaBrazil 9,4045,844
VitoriaBrazil 9,1825,706
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8075,473
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3465,187
BurgasBulgaria 701436
LomBulgaria 702436
PlevenBulgaria 679422
PlovdivBulgaria 551343
SadovoBulgaria 555345
SandanskiBulgaria 453281
SofiaBulgaria 575357
VarnaBulgaria 786488
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6722,282
BurundiBurundi 4,5982,857
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,5685,324
SiemreapCambodia 8,3615,196
BatouriCameroon 3,7672,341
DoualaCameroon 3,9452,452
GarouaCameroon 3,2642,028
MamfeCameroon 3,7792,349
MarouaCameroon 3,1201,939
NgaoundereCameroon 3,4732,158
NkoundjaCameroon 3,7372,322
YaoundeCameroon 3,9082,428
YokoCameroon 3,6992,299
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,7836,079
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,7416,053
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1045,036
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2243,868
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8003,604
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1695,076
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4295,238
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,2194,486
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,7206,040
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,4904,654
Banff, AbCanada 9,3335,800
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8314,866
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,0453,756
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,3125,787
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4725,264
Blue River, BcCanada 9,3765,826
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7664,826
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5665,944
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7725,451
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8595,505
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,0413,754
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,7626,067
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,1023,792
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,3565,814
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5424,686
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,2825,768
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4084,603
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,7836,079
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,9613,704
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,1383,814
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,5224,053
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7494,815
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,7906,083
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,7376,051
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,0883,783
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,5905,959
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3824,587
Charlo, NbCanada 6,9314,307
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7984,224
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7954,223
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,7506,059
Chatham, NbCanada 6,9214,301
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,3544,570
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,3954,595
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,5334,059
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,8164,857
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7344,806
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1443,818
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,8375,492
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,8544,881
Comox, BcCanada 9,7966,087
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,8604,884
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,0004,350
Coronation, AbCanada 9,0945,651
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,4905,897
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2473,882
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6805,394
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,0555,627
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,0425,619
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2743,899
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,3023,916
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2824,525
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4105,226
Earlton, OnCanada 7,8174,858
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,0625,631
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,0255,608
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,0365,615
Edson, AbCanada 9,1415,680
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,7256,043
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9114,916
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9745,577
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,5895,959
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2473,882
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,4635,259
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,4785,268
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,6725,389
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8215,481
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,2835,768
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4995,281
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,3935,216
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0235,607
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,6755,391
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0564,385
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0514,381
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3693,958
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0913,785
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,0204,984
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,8486,119
Golden, BcCanada 9,3755,826
Goose, NfCanada 6,3143,924
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1015,034
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,0695,635
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9844,340
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6584,137
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,9335,551
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9064,291
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8914,282
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1115,040
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3123,922
Harrow, OnCanada 8,3825,208
Hay River, NtCanada 8,4375,243
Hope, BcCanada 9,7206,040
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5734,706
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,0784,398
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,0775,019
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,3693,958
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6204,114
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,0045,595
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,5545,937
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8614,885
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8634,886
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,5895,959
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4985,281
Kingston, OnCanada 7,8254,862
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0204,984
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,7744,831
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,5894,094
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,5674,702
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5745,328
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,0955,031
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,6674,765
Langara, BcCanada 9,5425,929
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9784,958
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,3645,819
London, OnCanada 8,2005,096
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,4424,003
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2595,132
Lytton, BcCanada 9,6395,990
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8534,259
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,6594,759
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3215,792
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6045,347
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,6465,994
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,2515,748
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,7906,084
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9124,295
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,0244,365
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,5364,683
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,5614,698
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9995,592
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6364,745
Morden, MbCanada 8,7375,429
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9544,943
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2723,897
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,8206,102
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5294,057
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,9594,324
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2755,142
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,9035,533
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8734,892
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,6964,782
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,6964,782
Peace River, AbCanada 8,9235,545
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9854,341
Penticton, BcCanada 9,6455,994
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7654,825
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,9414,934
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1575,069
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,8376,113
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,4624,015
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,7716,072
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6895,399
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,7565,441
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3125,787
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4805,891
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7795,456
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,7344,184
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,3294,554
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,3925,836
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,1795,704
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3725,202
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9475,560
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9505,562
Resolute, NtCanada 6,7334,184
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,4505,873
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2914,530
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,6864,154
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,3085,784
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,0354,372
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,6195,977
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6704,145
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9094,293
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8915,525
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1805,083
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,6414,127
Scott, SkCanada 8,9635,570
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,8174,236
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9024,289
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,4254,614
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,0565,006
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4105,226
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3445,185
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,9215,544
Smithers, BcCanada 9,3445,806
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3803,965
Summerside, PeCanada 6,8374,248
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0985,653
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1035,657
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5864,092
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0364,372
Terrace, BcCanada 9,4165,851
Teslin, YtCanada 8,9165,540
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4955,279
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,3945,216
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2045,098
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3295,176
Timmins, OnCanada 7,8534,880
Tofino, BcCanada 9,8866,143
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0465,000
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0585,008
Trenton, OnCanada 7,8934,905
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,9694,952
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6274,118
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,3165,168
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6654,763
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7936,086
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,9895,586
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,9545,564
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,8566,124
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,8946,148
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,7294,182
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1215,047
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8425,494
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8985,529
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,0845,024
Windsor, OnCanada 8,3695,200
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6365,366
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8165,478
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1264,428
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2475,125
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7795,456
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6662,278
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,7152,308
SalCape Verde 4,9853,098
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,7052,303
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,0301,883
AbecheChad 2,6381,639
FayaChad 2,1951,364
MoundouChad 3,2832,040
N’DjamenaChad 2,9181,813
AntofagastaChile 11,8067,336
AricaChile 11,4717,128
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,1758,187
ChicoChile 13,2088,207
ChillanChile 12,7167,902
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8067,958
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0397,481
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,2598,239
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5627,806
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5997,208
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3979,568
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4668,368
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2657,622
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0098,084
ParronChile 12,4787,754
Puerto AysenChile 13,2218,216
Puerto MonttChile 13,0548,112
Punta ArenasChile 13,4448,354
QuinteroChile 12,4667,746
SantiagoChile 12,4367,728
SewellChile 12,4447,733
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,8808,004
ValdiviaChile 12,9808,066
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,8858,007
VallenarChile 12,1297,537
ValparaisoChile 12,4397,730
AltaiChina 5,3263,310
BeijingChina 7,7304,804
ChangchunChina 8,1055,037
ChangduChina 6,7204,176
ChangshaChina 8,1795,083
ChengduChina 7,3124,544
ChongqingChina 7,5914,717
DuianChina 6,5354,061
ErlianChina 7,2144,483
GanzhouChina 8,5075,286
GuangzhouChina 8,5535,315
HaikouChina 8,4885,274
HailarChina 7,4154,608
HamiChina 5,8893,660
HetanChina 5,0033,109
JiuquanChina 6,4013,978
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,6112,865
KashiChina 4,5982,857
KunmingChina 7,5324,680
LanzhouChina 7,0084,355
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,2863,906
NanchangChina 8,4055,223
NanjingChina 8,4125,227
NanningChina 8,1475,063
PingbianChina 8,0284,988
QingdaoChina 8,2655,136
QiqiharChina 7,7904,841
RuoqiangChina 5,6123,487
ShanghaiChina 8,6665,385
ShantouChina 8,8055,472
ShenyangChina 8,1235,048
TaiyuanChina 7,5944,719
TaoyuanChina 9,0625,631
TengchongChina 7,1674,453
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,4023,357
Xi’AnChina 7,5044,663
XichangChina 7,3274,553
YanjiChina 8,4405,245
YichangChina 7,9054,912
YinchuanChina 7,0624,388
YiningChina 4,9103,051
ZhengzhouChina 7,8464,876
ZhijiangChina 7,9714,954
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,8356,733
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,7616,687
AraucaColombia 9,8046,092
BarranquillaColombia 9,8956,149
Benito SalasColombia 10,4836,514
BogotáColombia 10,2646,378
Camilo DazaColombia 9,9016,152
El CaranoColombia 10,4096,468
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9916,209
MatecanaColombia 10,3946,459
PeralesColombia 10,3706,444
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5825,954
Rafael NunezColombia 9,9886,207
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,3656,441
Simon BolivarColombia 9,8316,109
VanguardiaColombia 10,2546,372
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,4976,523
YariguiesColombia 10,0756,261
MoroniComoros 5,8903,660
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,7576,684
LimonCosta Rica 10,6606,624
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,8126,719
San JoseCosta Rica 10,7526,681
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,064661
DubrovnikCroatia 676420
SibenikCroatia 880547
SplitCroatia 833518
ZagrebCroatia 1,063661
CamagueyCuba 9,4335,862
CasablancaCuba 9,6636,005
HavanaCuba 9,6806,015
WillemstadCuraçao 9,3045,781
FamagustaCyprus 1,067663
LarnacaCyprus 1,048651
LimassolCyprus 1,006625
NicosiaCyprus 1,010627
BrnoCzech Republic 1,371852
ChebCzech Republic 1,605998
MosnovCzech Republic 1,395867
PragueCzech Republic 1,540957
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8052,364
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2012,610
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7162,931
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4973,416
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9693,088
CopenhagenDenmark 2,1491,336
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,0511,274
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,2511,399
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,3191,441
MarstalDenmark 2,1251,321
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,0781,292
OdenseDenmark 2,1791,354
RandersDenmark 2,2941,426
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,0551,277
StudsgårdDenmark 2,2941,426
TønderDenmark 2,1881,360
TylstrupDenmark 2,3691,472
TystofteDenmark 2,1391,329
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3501,461
VestervigDenmark 2,3791,478
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,5532,208
Melville HallDominica 8,4185,231
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,9655,571
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8795,518
AzuaDominican Republic 9,0405,617
BaniDominican Republic 9,0155,602
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,0855,646
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,9255,546
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8875,523
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,0055,596
CotuiDominican Republic 8,9415,556
DajabonDominican Republic 9,0425,619
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,1095,661
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0865,646
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,8735,513
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,9215,543
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,8925,526
HigueyDominican Republic 8,8555,503
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0995,654
ImbertDominican Republic 8,9425,556
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,9855,583
JimaniDominican Republic 9,1395,679
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,8945,527
La VegaDominican Republic 8,9685,573
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,9485,561
LuperonDominican Republic 8,9615,568
MichesDominican Republic 8,8605,506
MocaDominican Republic 8,9585,566
MoncionDominican Republic 9,0085,598
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,0195,605
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,9355,553
NaguaDominican Republic 8,9005,531
NeybaDominican Republic 9,0925,650
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,1505,686
PimentelDominican Republic 8,9365,553
PoloDominican Republic 9,1075,659
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,9365,553
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0935,651
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,9035,533
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9445,558
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9195,543
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8845,520
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,9485,561
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8685,511
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,9715,575
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,9955,590
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,0125,600
San JuanDominican Republic 9,0545,626
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,8645,508
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8925,526
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,9685,573
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,0215,606
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,9675,572
TamayoDominican Republic 9,0815,643
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,9755,577
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,9195,543
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,0115,599
YamasaDominican Republic 8,9565,565
YasicaDominican Republic 8,9475,560
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3989,569
CanarEcuador 11,1796,947
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2356,982
IzobambaEcuador 10,9966,833
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0416,861
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3037,024
MilagroEcuador 11,2086,965
OtavaloEcuador 10,9306,792
PichilingueEcuador 11,1266,914
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2106,966
PuyoEcuador 11,0216,848
QuitoEcuador 10,9776,821
RumipambaEcuador 11,0446,863
San GabrielEcuador 10,8666,752
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 989614
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,261784
AswanEgypt 1,8051,122
AsyutEgypt 1,419882
BahariyaEgypt 1,189739
Beni SuefEgypt 1,239770
CairoEgypt 1,171728
DabaaEgypt 911566
DakhlaEgypt 1,475916
El ArishEgypt 1,271790
El TorEgypt 1,474916
FarafraEgypt 1,277794
HelwanEgypt 1,188738
HurguadaEgypt 1,567974
IsmailiaEgypt 1,190739
KhargaEgypt 1,547961
KosseirEgypt 1,6891,049
LuxorEgypt 1,6391,018
Mersa MatruhEgypt 820509
MinyaEgypt 1,307812
Port-SaidEgypt 1,138707
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,446898
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,542958
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,300808
SalloumEgypt 714444
Siwa OasisEgypt 970603
SohagEgypt 1,501932
St. KatrineEgypt 1,463909
TahrirEgypt 1,081672
TantaEgypt 1,089677
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,9586,810
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,8926,768
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,9216,786
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,8976,771
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,0052,489
AsmaraEritrea 2,9601,840
AssabEritrea 3,3852,103
MassawaEritrea 2,9581,838
TallinEstonia 2,4361,514
TartuEstonia 2,3241,444
VilsandiEstonia 2,3191,441
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,5762,222
GonderEthiopia 3,1561,961
NegeleEthiopia 3,9812,474
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5957,827
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,3762,098
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,4182,124
Laucala BayFiji 16,84110,465
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,73710,400
NandiFiji 16,73710,400
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,24810,718
HelsinkiFinland 2,5221,567
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,5401,578
JoensuuFinland 2,8381,764
JokioinenFinland 2,5901,610
JyvskylFinland 2,7741,724
KajaaniFinland 2,9951,861
KuopioFinland 2,8431,767
KuusamoFinland 3,1921,983
LappeenrantaFinland 2,6461,644
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,5171,564
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,7041,680
OuluFinland 3,0531,897
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3282,068
TampereFinland 2,6631,655
TurkuFinland 2,5561,588
VaasaFinland 2,8381,763
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,260783
BiarritzFrance 2,1201,317
BordeauxFrance 2,0871,297
BrestFrance 2,4771,539
CaenFrance 2,2421,393
ChateaurouxFrance 1,9851,234
DijonFrance 1,7801,106
GourdonFrance 1,9271,197
GrenobleFrance 1,6251,010
Le MansFrance 2,1391,329
LilleFrance 2,1051,308
LyonFrance 1,7081,061
MarseilleFrance 1,591989
MontpellierFrance 1,6921,051
NancyFrance 1,7991,118
NantesFrance 2,2311,387
NiceFrance 1,449900
ParisFrance 2,0441,270
PerpignanFrance 1,7531,089
StrasbourgFrance 1,7091,062
ToulonFrance 1,525948
ToulouseFrance 1,8941,177
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,3395,182
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,5665,323
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,3395,182
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,3545,191
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,4415,245
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,41510,200
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,60210,938
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,59910,936
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,31110,757
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,32910,768
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,16410,666
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,25811,345
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1066,280
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7456,677
BitamGabon 4,0972,546
CocobeachGabon 4,2692,653
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,4492,765
LambarnGabon 4,4332,755
LastourvilleGabon 4,3812,722
LibrevilleGabon 4,3332,693
MakokouGabon 4,2252,626
MayumbaGabon 4,7122,928
MitzicGabon 4,2362,632
MkamboGabon 4,1522,580
MoandaGabon 4,4402,759
MouilaGabon 4,5352,818
Port-GentilGabon 4,4772,782
TchibanGabon 4,6422,884
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,9937,453
BanjulGambia 4,6892,914
SukhumiGeorgia 1,6981,055
TbilisiGeorgia 1,9801,230
BerlinGermany 1,8051,122
BrockenGermany 1,8351,140
CologneGermany 1,9261,197
DresdenGermany 1,6581,030
ErfurtGermany 1,7461,085
EssenGermany 1,9611,219
FichtelbergGermany 1,6181,005
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,7761,104
GeisenheimGermany 1,8001,119
GorlitzGermany 1,6251,010
HamburgGermany 2,0271,260
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0281,260
HannoverGermany 1,9321,201
HelgolandGermany 2,1571,340
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,470914
KarlsruheGermany 1,7011,057
KasselGermany 1,8381,142
KonstanzGermany 1,558968
LeipzigGermany 1,7301,075
LindenbergGermany 1,7551,090
MagdeburgGermany 1,8281,136
MunichGermany 1,476918
MünsterGermany 1,9761,228
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8991,180
NurembergGermany 1,6091,000
NurnbergGermany 1,6111,001
PotsdamGermany 1,8041,121
RostockGermany 2,0111,250
SchleswigGermany 2,1271,322
StuttgartGermany 1,6411,020
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8501,150
ZugspitzeGermany 1,441895
AccraGhana 4,2232,624
KumasiGhana 4,1972,608
TamaleGhana 3,9022,424
GibraltarGibraltar 2,4651,532
AlexandroupolisGreece 477297
AthensGreece 12678
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12074
ChiosGreece 342212
CorfuGreece 317197
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 373232
Heraklion, CreteGreece 349217
IoanninaGreece 277172
KalamataGreece 6239
KerkiraGreece 317197
Kythira IslandGreece 14993
LamiaGreece 15295
LarissaGreece 234145
LemnosGreece 349217
LimnosGreece 361225
MethoniGreece 10062
MilosGreece 203126
MitiliniGreece 404251
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 402250
NaxosGreece 268167
PatrasGreece 9961
RhodesGreece 520323
SamosGreece 398248
Skiros IslandGreece 242150
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 275171
ThessalonikiGreece 335208
AasiaatGreenland 5,5753,464
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9013,046
AputiteqGreenland 4,7262,937
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7952,980
FrederikshbGreenland 5,4783,404
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,6223,493
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5023,419
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4712,779
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5043,420
JulianehbGreenland 5,2973,291
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4973,416
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4682,776
NanortalikGreenland 5,2553,266
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,2603,269
NordGreenland 5,1333,190
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5603,455
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,9973,727
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1423,195
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4933,413
UpernavikGreenland 5,6783,528
UummannaqGreenland 5,5423,444
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3895,213
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3905,214
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,9356,795
BokeGuinea 4,7422,947
ConakryGuinea 4,7592,957
FaranahGuinea 4,5082,801
KankanGuinea 4,3742,718
KindiaGuinea 4,6642,898
KissidougouGuinea 4,5112,803
LabeGuinea 4,5192,808
MacentaGuinea 4,5452,824
MamouGuinea 4,5792,846
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5282,814
SiguiriGuinea 4,2772,658
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,7292,939
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7165,416
TimehriGuyana 8,7445,434
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,1775,703
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,6438,478
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,4688,369
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,5168,399
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3948,323
Midway IslandHawaii 12,4197,717
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,5178,399
CatacamasHonduras 10,5466,553
CholutecaHonduras 10,7606,687
La CeibaHonduras 10,5606,562
La MesaHonduras 10,6676,629
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,3496,431
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,7846,702
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,7126,657
TelaHonduras 10,6116,594
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6695,387
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6705,387
BudapestHungary 1,142710
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,132703
DebrecenHungary 1,108689
KeszthelyHungary 1,109689
MiskolcHungary 1,182735
PecsHungary 1,003623
SzegedHungary 988614
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,181734
AkureyriIceland 4,0622,524
DalatangiIceland 3,8622,400
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,8662,402
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,9592,460
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,0252,501
ReykhólarIceland 4,2182,621
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1442,575
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2232,625
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,0382,509
AgraIndia 5,2753,278
AhmedabadIndia 5,0193,119
AkolaIndia 5,5443,445
AllahabadIndia 5,6903,536
AmritsarIndia 4,7862,974
BangaloreIndia 6,0823,779
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6343,501
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,3463,944
BikanerIndia 4,8162,993
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3053,918
CherrapunjiIndia 6,5764,086
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,5764,086
DaltonganjIndia 5,9723,711
DarbhangaIndia 6,0173,739
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,7284,181
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,7354,185
DumkaIndia 6,2393,877
DwarkaIndia 4,7482,950
GoaIndia 5,5893,473
GuwahatiIndia 6,5154,049
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8683,646
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3183,305
JagdalpurIndia 6,0813,779
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4323,997
KotaIndia 5,1883,224
KozhikodeIndia 6,0443,756
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9153,055
LudhianaIndia 4,9133,053
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,8533,637
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3033,295
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,2843,283
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1823,842
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6983,541
New DelhiIndia 5,1313,188
PambanIndia 6,4744,023
PuneIndia 5,3963,353
SagarIndia 5,5143,427
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6832,910
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,3373,938
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,3373,938
VeravalIndia 4,9473,074
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2763,900
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,6467,237
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4906,519
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,9386,176
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,6757,255
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,9976,834
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,9627,433
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5585,318
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0378,101
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0145,601
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,7386,052
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6317,849
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,0396,860
AbadanIran 2,5051,556
ArakIran 2,4911,548
BabolsarIran 2,6721,660
Bandar AbbasIran 3,3682,093
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3781,478
Bandar LengehIran 3,2722,033
BirjandIran 3,3622,089
BushehrIran 2,7961,737
ChahbaharIran 3,8432,388
DezfulIran 2,4351,513
EsfahanIran 2,7151,687
IranshahrIran 3,7472,328
KermanIran 3,2722,033
KermanshahIran 2,2491,398
Khoram AbadIran 2,3801,479
MashhadIran 3,2922,046
OroomiehIran 1,9911,237
RamsarIran 2,4951,550
RashtIran 2,3951,488
SemnanIran 2,7661,719
ShahroudIran 2,8801,790
ShirazIran 2,9231,816
TabrizIran 2,0931,301
TeheranIran 2,5791,603
YazdIran 2,9661,843
ZahedanIran 3,6522,270
ZanjanIran 2,3081,434
BaghdadIraq 2,0311,262
BasraIraq 2,4551,525
BelmulletIreland 3,0771,912
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,8961,800
ClaremorrisIreland 2,9921,859
ClonesIreland 2,9111,809
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,9821,853
CorkIreland 2,8831,792
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,8811,790
DublinIreland 2,8161,750
KilkennyIreland 2,8391,764
Malin HeadIreland 2,9801,852
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,7631,717
ShannonIreland 2,9441,829
ValentiaIreland 2,9981,863
EilatIsrael 1,461908
HaifaIsrael 1,258782
JerusalemIsrael 1,329826
Tel AvivIsrael 1,295805
AlbengaItaly 1,400870
AlgheroItaly 1,264786
AmendolaItaly 726451
AnconaItaly 1,009627
ArezzoItaly 1,108689
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 629391
BergamoItaly 1,388862
BolognaItaly 1,212753
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,348837
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 610379
BrindisiItaly 518322
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,177731
CameriItaly 1,445898
CampobassoItaly 801498
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,131703
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,137706
Cape FrascaItaly 1,234767
Cape MeleItaly 1,393865
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 676420
Catania, SicilyItaly 647402
CerviaItaly 1,128701
CiampinoItaly 964599
Cimone MountainItaly 1,229764
Cisa PassItaly 1,298807
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,031641
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,311815
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 651405
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 492306
DecimomannuItaly 1,186737
DobbiacoItaly 1,321821
FalconaraItaly 1,019633
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,172729
Foggia, PugliaItaly 732455
FonniItaly 1,174729
FrontoneItaly 1,053654
FrosinoneItaly 903561
GelaItaly 725450
GenoaItaly 1,369851
GhediItaly 1,335829
Gioia Del ColleItaly 593368
GrazzaniseItaly 816507
GrossetoItaly 1,124698
GrottaglieItaly 545338
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,189739
GuidoniaItaly 963598
IstranaItaly 1,245773
Lampedusa IslandItaly 903561
LatinaItaly 927576
LatronicoItaly 622386
LecceItaly 476296
M. CalamitaItaly 1,171728
Marina Di GinosaItaly 575357
Messina, SicilyItaly 606377
MilanItaly 1,400870
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,447899
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,098682
Naples, CampaniaItaly 791492
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,170727
PadovaItaly 1,237769
Paganella MountainItaly 1,341834
Palermo, SicilyItaly 800497
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 819509
PantelleriaItaly 927576
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,292803
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,150714
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,041647
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 886551
PiacenzaItaly 1,338831
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,221759
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,143710
Ponza IslandItaly 895556
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 666414
Pratica Di MareItaly 967601
PrizziItaly 790491
RadicofaniItaly 1,081672
Resia PassItaly 1,415879
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,094680
RivoltoItaly 1,216756
Rolle PassItaly 1,310814
RomeItaly 978608
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 990615
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,182734
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,414879
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 721448
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 434270
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,272790
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,243773
Scuro MountainItaly 560348
SigonellaItaly 660410
Taranto, PugliaItaly 552343
TarvisioItaly 1,233766
TermoliItaly 804500
TorinoItaly 1,479919
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,494928
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 872542
TrevicoItaly 730454
TrevisoItaly 1,238769
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,155718
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,485923
UdineItaly 1,214754
Ustica IslandItaly 817508
VeniceItaly 1,217756
VeronaItaly 1,296805
VicenzaItaly 1,268788
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,006625
ViterboItaly 1,035643
VolterraItaly 1,172729